Hall of Champions
NETWORK LEADERBOARDS
Real-time server rankings honoring the wealthiest barons ($109M+ tracked economy), deadly PvP gladiators, and top server voters.
Total Server Economy
$109,253,497
Live Baltop Data
Tracked Citizens
509+ Players
Active Survival Database
Active Game Mode
Survival SMP
Season 4 Live
#2 SILVER
darky
Rank: SUPREME
$17,740,083
CHAMPION #1
HarshUnlimited
Rank: OWNER
$40,250,949
#3 BRONZE
JNVIRAJ
Rank: OVERLORD
$13,570,565
Complete Network Rankings (8 Players)
Live In-Game Synchronized1
HarshUnlimited
Rank: OWNER$40,250,949
Rank #1
2
darky
Rank: SUPREME$17,740,083
Rank #2
3
JNVIRAJ
Rank: OVERLORD$13,570,565
Rank #3
4
CaptainCharlie56
Rank: ELITE$10,976,546
Rank #4
5
.Mary43848
Rank: MVP$5,218,477
Rank #5
6
WhiteBlader
Rank: SUPPORTER$4,405,976
Rank #6
7
erida_nyx
Rank: SUPREME$3,238,611
Rank #7
8
LORD
Rank: OVERLORD$2,551,106
Rank #8
Monthly Voter Rewards Program
Want to top the Voting Leaderboard?
Vote daily on all top server lists to receive free in-game crate keys, coin drops, and compete for monthly Store Vouchers (up to ₹500 every month!).
